2018 Football League Results


Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Eubanks (2nd - 3rd Flag) 19
    Briarwood-Barnes 12
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Eubanks (2nd - 3rd Flag) 13
     Briarwood-Miller 6
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rudakas (K - 1st Grade Flag) 20
    CVL Jackson 30
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Chelsea - Thienpont 19
Eubanks (2nd - 3rd Flag) 32
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    K1 Monroe 26
Rudakas (K - 1st Grade Flag) 30
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Moller 4-5 (4th/5th Grade Flag) 14
Cox (4th/5th Grade Flag) 12
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Henderson (4th/5th Grade Flag) 20
Lee (4th/5th Grade Flag) 7
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    CVL - Lindley 25
Thienpont (2nd - 3rd Flag) 26
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dockery (4th/5th Grade Flag) 25
Betts (4th/5th Grade Flag) 13
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lee (4th/5th Grade Flag) 20
Moller 4-5 (4th/5th Grade Flag) 0
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Thienpont (2nd - 3rd Flag) 6
    CVL Maddox 21
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Eubanks (2nd - 3rd Flag) 14
    Briarwood- Barrett 16
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dockery (4th/5th Grade Flag) 26
Henderson (4th/5th Grade Flag) 25
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dockery (4th/5th Grade Flag) 13
Moller 4-5 (4th/5th Grade Flag) 6
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Betts (4th/5th Grade Flag) 18
Cox (4th/5th Grade Flag) 32
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Chelsea - Murphy 6
Eubanks (2nd - 3rd Flag) 19
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Moller 4-5 (4th/5th Grade Flag) 12
    Cox 44
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Anderson 6
Burton (K - 1st Grade Flag) 14
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Moller 4-5 (4th/5th Grade Flag) 25
    Betts 0
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    CVL Stewart 12
Rudakas (K - 1st Grade Flag) 36
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Betts (4th/5th Grade Flag) 25
Henderson (4th/5th Grade Flag) 33
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Largin 12
Thienpont (2nd - 3rd Flag) 20
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cox (4th/5th Grade Flag) 6
Lee (4th/5th Grade Flag) 33
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Briarwood- MILLER (make up game) 12
Eubanks (2nd - 3rd Flag) 18
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Burton (K - 1st Grade Flag) 28
    Monroe 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    K1 Anderson 12
Rudakas (K - 1st Grade Flag) 35
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Dockery (4th/5th Grade Flag) 27
Cox (4th/5th Grade Flag) 18
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Betts (4th/5th Grade Flag) 6
Lee (4th/5th Grade Flag) 25
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Henderson (4th/5th Grade Flag) 20
Moller 4-5 (4th/5th Grade Flag) 18
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    CVL Jackson 18
Burton (K - 1st Grade Flag) 12
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Henderson (4th/5th Grade Flag) 20
Betts (4th/5th Grade Flag) 21
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Cox (4th/5th Grade Flag) 12
Henderson (4th/5th Grade Flag) 6
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Dockery (4th/5th Grade Flag) 37
Lee (4th/5th Grade Flag) 19
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Moller 4-5 (4th/5th Grade Flag) 25
Betts (4th/5th Grade Flag) 0
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thienpont (2nd - 3rd Flag) 12
     CVL Barrett 13
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cox (4th/5th Grade Flag) 41
Moller 4-5 (4th/5th Grade Flag) 12
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lee (4th/5th Grade Flag) 13
Henderson (4th/5th Grade Flag) 20
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Betts (4th/5th Grade Flag) 12
Dockery (4th/5th Grade Flag) 36
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Thienpont (2nd - 3rd Flag) 6
    Gouge 28
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Chelsea - Largin 6
Eubanks (2nd - 3rd Flag) 34
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    CVL Jackson 8
Rudakas (K - 1st Grade Flag) 22
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Burton (K - 1st Grade Flag) 20
    CVL Wilson 6
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Thienpont (2nd - 3rd Flag) 26
    CVL Barnes 44
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Cox (4th/5th Grade Flag) 26
Betts (4th/5th Grade Flag) 21
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Moller 4-5 (4th/5th Grade Flag) 6
Lee (4th/5th Grade Flag) 18
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Henderson (4th/5th Grade Flag) 18
Dockery (4th/5th Grade Flag) 19
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Briarwood- Dennis 0
Eubanks (2nd - 3rd Flag) 28
 
Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lee (4th/5th Grade Flag) 25
Cox (4th/5th Grade Flag) 14
 
Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Chelsea - Gouge 12
Eubanks (2nd - 3rd Flag) 20
 
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Moller 4-5 (4th/5th Grade Flag) 32
Dockery (4th/5th Grade Flag) 18
 
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rudakas (K - 1st Grade Flag) 28
    K1 Monroe 26
 
Monday, August 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Smith 6
Thienpont (2nd - 3rd Flag) 28
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
    CVL Wilson 16
Rudakas (K - 1st Grade Flag) 24
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Thienpont (2nd - 3rd Flag) 19
    CVL Dennis 8
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Eubanks (2nd - 3rd Flag) 28
    Briarwood- Barnes 12
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Burton (K - 1st Grade Flag) 36
    CVL Stewart 0